Kyle Pfrang's Profile

Roger Williams University Burgee
Roger Williams University
2026
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET SKIPPER Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Sam Bonauto Bowdoin College
50.0%
2 6194
+431
Alexander Gonzalez College of Charleston
50.0%
7 4523
+2102
Reade Decker Stanford University
49.2%
15 7539
-914
Mariner Fagan Georgetown University
51.8%
33 7874
-1249
Will Murray Hobart and William Smith Colleges
47.8%
14 6516
+109
Aidan Hoogland Roger Williams University
52.5%
14 6547
+78
Michelle Lahrkamp Stanford University
46.2%
33 6938
-313
Nicholas Reeser U. S. Coast Guard Academy
54.8%
14 6700
-75
Kelly Holthus Tulane University
44.7%
10 4221
+2404
Jack Redmond Boston College
55.6%
8 4629
+1996
Mason Stang Brown University
44.4%
8 6256
+369
Thad Lettsome Tulane University
55.9%
34 5094
+1531
Tyler Wood George Washington University
43.8%
15 5964
+661
Thomas Hall Bowdoin College
43.6%
42 7060
-435
Bridget Green Cornell University
57.3%
18 5988
+637
Owen Hennessey St. Mary's College of Maryland
57.6%
14 8233
-1608
Atlee Kohl University of Miami
57.7%
30 7508
-883
Robert Bragg Dartmouth College
41.7%
52 8488
-1863
Michael Kirkman Boston College
41.1%
62 6817
-192
Nathan Smith U. S. Naval Academy
59.2%
48 6597
+28
Trevor Davis Tufts University
60.6%
38 6347
+278
Kerem Erkmen University of Rhode Island
39.4%
76 7646
-1021
Noah Zittrer College of Charleston
61.3%
21 6202
+423
Jordan Bruce University of Pennsylvania
38.2%
33 7500
-875
Connor Nelson Brown University
38.2%
60 8825
-2200
Noyl Odom Old Dominion University
63.3%
15 6104
+521
Sam Bruce Massachusetts Institute of Technology
35.6%
60 8056
-1431
Carmen Cowles Yale University
34.7%
23 7966
-1341
Patrick Dolan Fordham University
65.7%
15 5170
+1455
Will Priebe Northeastern University
65.8%
53 5819
+806
Oliver Hurwitz Dartmouth College
66.7%
8 5504
+1121
Stephan Baker Yale University
33.3%
8 6838
-213
Lachlain McGranahan Harvard University
31.4%
68 9905
-3280
Colman Schofield U. S. Coast Guard Academy
28.9%
75 8945
-2320
Andrew Powers Connecticut College
71.4%
7 3388
+3237
Noah Robitshek Boston University
73.6%
27 5443
+1182
Peter Joslin Boston College
75.0%
5 5347
+1278
Sam Harris University of New Hampshire
75.0%
5 4238
+2387
Teddy Nicolosi Yale University
24.4%
37 8575
-1950
Christian Cushman University of Vermont
76.8%
13 3984
+2641
Shea Smith Tufts University
77.8%
8 5043
+1582
John Eastman Tufts University
81.9%
14 5273
+1352
Tyler Egeli Massachusetts Maritime Academy
84.2%
19 4119
+2506
Patrick Igoe Jacksonville University
85.7%
7 5106
+1519
Jack Vanderhorst U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
87.9%
15 4198
+2427
Ryan Potter University of Vermont
91.8%
16 2995
+3630
Charlie Herrick University of Wisconsin
92.2%
15 4204
+2421
Calvin Lamosse University of Vermont
96.9%
13 4426
+2199
Ryan Mckinney Connecticut College
100.0%
26 3498
+3127
James Jagielski Olin College of Engineering
100.0%
8 3833
+2792
Wilson Kaznoski Fairfield University
100.0%
8 4333
+2292
Matthew King Jacksonville University
100.0%
7 4764
+1861
Henri Richardsson Maine Maritime Academy
100.0%
5 3804
+2821
Everett Nash Northeastern University
100.0%
4 5060
+1565
Matias Martin Connecticut College
100.0%
4 2897
+3728
Zander King Tulane University
100.0%
3 4739
+1886
Wade Anthony Connecticut College
100.0%
2 3430
+3195
Henry Scholz Connecticut College
100.0%
2 4226
+2399

COED FLEET CREW Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Nathan Sih Yale University
50.0%
2 4544
-1564
William George Brown University
50.0%
2 3444
-464
Max Kleha St. Mary's College of Maryland
50.0%
2 3082
-102
Spencer Kriegstein Georgetown University
50.0%
2 6816
-3836
Charles Mason U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
2 5026
-2046
Nicholas Abate Massachusetts Institute of Technology
50.0%
2 4842
-1862
Eric Hansen Harvard University
50.0%
2 3998
-1018
Peter Joslin Boston College
50.0%
2 3689
-709
Alejandro Amezcua Connecticut College
50.0%
2 3452
-472
Matthew Hamelsky Boston University
50.0%
2 5143
-2163
William Eykyn Tufts University
50.0%
2 4209
-1229
Joshua Pelletier University of California at Santa Barbara
50.0%
2 5993
-3013
Francis Martocci Hobart and William Smith Colleges
50.0%
2 3452
-472
Abby Scudder North Carolina State University
50.0%
2 3585
-605
Dylan Gorman University of Wisconsin
50.0%
2 2944
+36
Colin MacGillivray U. S. Naval Academy
0.0%
2 4616
-1636
Andrea Riefkohl Gonzalez Tulane University
0.0%
2 6220
-3240
Ryan Goldstein Dartmouth College
0.0%
2 4682
-1702

COED TR SKIPPER Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Scott Mais Georgetown University
50.0%
2 4285
-31
Cameron Giblin Tulane University
50.0%
2 4136
+118
Thad Lettsome Tulane University
50.0%
2 4689
-435
Asher Zittrer Tulane University
50.0%
2 4471
-217
Kytalin Hendrickson University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 3846
+408
Olin Guck University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 3329
+925
Tyler Nash University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 3597
+657
Caroline Sibilly Boston College
66.7%
3 2925
+1329
Graham Ness Boston College
66.7%
3 3943
+311
Libby Redmond Boston College
66.7%
3 3685
+569
Jack Redmond Boston College
66.7%
3 3314
+940
Emily Scherer Massachusetts Institute of Technology
66.7%
3 3151
+1103
Dana Haig Massachusetts Institute of Technology
66.7%
3 4233
+21
Brooke Schmelz Massachusetts Institute of Technology
66.7%
3 3666
+588
Lucy Brock Massachusetts Institute of Technology
66.7%
3 3525
+729
Kenneth Corsig Fordham University
67.6%
3 4498
-244
Peter Lobaugh Fordham University
67.6%
3 4069
+185
Patrick Dolan Fordham University
67.6%
3 4069
+185
Mariner Fagan Georgetown University
67.6%
3 3844
+410
Mateo Di Blasi Georgetown University
67.6%
3 3226
+1028
Peter Busch Boston College
76.2%
4 3748
+506
Elliott Mendenhall Boston University
100.0%
3 3964
+290
Porter Bell Boston University
100.0%
3 2921
+1333
Gavin Monaghan Boston University
100.0%
3 2371
+1883
Cordelia Burn Harvard University
100.0%
3 3807
+447
Marbella Marlo Harvard University
100.0%
3 4271
-17
Sarah Burn Harvard University
100.0%
3 3744
+510
Ben Mueller Tufts University
100.0%
2 2857
+1397
Trevor Davis Tufts University
100.0%
2 4007
+247
Patrick Mulcahy Tufts University
100.0%
2 4462
-208
Leo Boucher St. Mary's College of Maryland
0.0%
2 5155
-901
Felix Cutler St. Mary's College of Maryland
0.0%
2 4739
-485
Charlie Anderson St. Mary's College of Maryland
0.0%
2 4645
-391
Owen Hennessey St. Mary's College of Maryland
0.0%
2 5684
-1430
Elizabeth Kaplan Bowdoin College
100.0%
2 3199
+1055
Sam Bonauto Bowdoin College
100.0%
2 4160
+94
Jonathan Chance Bowdoin College
100.0%
2 3439
+815
Ethan Danielson Bowdoin College
100.0%
2 2476
+1778
William Wiegand Boston University
100.0%
2 3062
+1192
Conneely Julia U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
2 3148
+1106
Luke Zylinski U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
2 2967
+1287
Bradley Whiteway U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
2 2967
+1287
CJ Mckenna Connecticut College
100.0%
1 5317
-1063
Thomas Whittemore Connecticut College
100.0%
1 5193
-939
Walter Henry Connecticut College
100.0%
1 4033
+221
Colleen O'Brien Boston College
100.0%
1 4337
-83
Michaela O'Brien Boston College
100.0%
1 3930
+324
Peter Joslin Boston College
100.0%
1 4241
+13
Thomas Green U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
100.0%
1 2655
+1599
Patrick Modin U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
100.0%
1 2439
+1815
Sunrae Sturmer U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
100.0%
1 2439
+1815
Christopher Sharpless University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
1 4686
-432
Javier Garcon University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
1 4065
+189
Samuel Gavula University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
1 4373
-119
Jordan Bruce University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
1 4218
+36
Ben Hosford SUNY Maritime College
100.0%
1 3048
+1206
Spencer Barnes SUNY Maritime College
100.0%
1 3496
+758
Brooks Turcotte SUNY Maritime College
100.0%
1 2778
+1476
Jeffrey Petersen Georgetown University
100.0%
1 3015
+1239
Edward Cook Georgetown University
100.0%
1 3779
+475
Diego Escobar Georgetown University
100.0%
1 2666
+1588
Owen Timms George Washington University
100.0%
1 3729
+525
Oscar MacGillivray George Washington University
100.0%
1 3890
+364
Tyler Wood George Washington University
100.0%
1 4167
+87
Jedidiah Bechtel George Washington University
100.0%
1 3269
+985
Alexander Gonzalez College of Charleston
100.0%
1 3326
+928
Charles Mckenzie College of Charleston
100.0%
1 3326
+928
Benjamin Dufour College of Charleston
100.0%
1 3326
+928
Andreas Keswater University of South Florida
100.0%
1 3684
+570
Jordan Byrd University of South Florida
100.0%
1 2899
+1355
Humberto Porrata University of South Florida
100.0%
1 4041
+213
Noyl Odom Old Dominion University
100.0%
1 3090
+1164
Andrew Ciszewski Old Dominion University
100.0%
1 3919
+335
Parker Purrington Old Dominion University
100.0%
1 4207
+47
Micky Munns Boston University
100.0%
1 4444
-190
Noah Robitshek Boston University
100.0%
1 4755
-501
Adrien Bellanger Tufts University
100.0%
1 3565
+689
Shea Smith Tufts University
100.0%
1 3290
+964
Clark Morris Tufts University
100.0%
1 2790
+1464
Jack Roman Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 3744
+510
William Bailey Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 4454
-200
Luke Hosek Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 3600
+654
Drew Mastovsky Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 4194
+60
Calvin Lamosse University of Vermont
100.0%
1 2563
+1691
Charles Morris University of Vermont
100.0%
1 2573
+1681
Luke Quine University of Vermont
100.0%
1 3313
+941
Connor Macken Brown University
100.0%
1 4256
-2
Mason Stang Brown University
100.0%
1 3914
+340
Leyton Borcherding Brown University
100.0%
1 4551
-297
Aidan Boni Northeastern University
100.0%
1 2564
+1690
Eva Ermlich Northeastern University
100.0%
1 3125
+1129
Adrian Winkelman Northeastern University
100.0%
1 3200
+1054

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 4A 7/18 10
+41
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 3A 11/18 9
+8
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 2A 9/18 10
+20
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 1A 10/18 8
-1
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 14A 5/18 13
+58
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 13A 14/18 11
-6
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 12A 15/18 14
-35
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 11A 15/18 15
-25
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 10A 3/18 12
+66
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 9A 12/18 14
+5
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 8A 14/18 11
-19
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 7A 8/18 14
+43
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 6A 8/18 11
+43
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 5A 7/18 13
+46
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 4A 9/18 13
+39
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 3A 18/18 10
-187
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 2A 3/18 16
+71
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 1A 14/18 11
-27
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 14A 16/18 6
-192
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 13A 4/18 5
+58
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 12A 10/18 5
-3
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 11A 8/18 5
+16
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 10A 13/18 7
-34
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 9A 12/18 10
+5
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 8A 8/18 7
+23
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 7A 4/18 7
+62
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 6A 3/18 6
+71
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 5A 11/18 6
-11
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 4A 5/18 9
+57
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 3A 8/18 7
+32
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 2A 4/18 7
+64
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 1A 9/18 7
+23
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 14A 3/20 15
+77
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 13A 1/20 15
+80
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 12A 9/20 17
+54
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 11A 1/20 18
+80
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 10A 15/20 9
-28
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 9A 1/20 12
+80
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 8A 3/20 10
+72
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 7A 13/20 15
+21
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 6A 13/20 17
+25
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 5A 3/20 11
+74
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 4A 19/20 11
-172
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 3A 19/20 11
-149
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 2A 19/20 12
-195
F23 05 Danmark Trophy 1A 2/20 9
+77
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 14A 7/18 9
+42
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 13A 4/18 10
+67
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 12A 5/18 7
+62
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 11A 6/18 9
+54
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 10A 4/18 10
+70
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 9A 14/18 8
-72
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 8A 5/18 8
+63
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 7A 8/18 10
+37
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 6A 14/18 5
-77
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 5A 11/18 10
-15
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 4A 8/18 7
+32
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 3A 10/18 6
+12
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 2A 8/18 10
+39
F23 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 1A 6/18 7
+27
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 9A 3/18 6
+71
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 8A 10/18 5
-20
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 7A 10/18 9
-16
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 6A 8/18 6
+21
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 5A 13/18 4
-85
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 4A 9/18 6
-5
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 3A 9/18 3
-2
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 2A 6/18 2
+42
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 1A 11/18 5
-40
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 4A 15/18 10
-46
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 3A 7/18 10
+60
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 2A 15/18 8
-72
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 1A 9/18 10
+99
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 10A 5/18 8
+76
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 9A 1/18 10
+107
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 8A 2/18 8
+101
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 7A 5/18 8
+82
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 6A 1/18 10
+112
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 5A 1/18 9
+111
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 4A 7/18 12
+74
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 3A 9/18 10
+71
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 2A 16/18 10
-105
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 1A 13/18 10
+1
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 10C 3/19 5
+76
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 9C 16/19 2
-190
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 8C 2/19 2
+85
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 7C 11/19 5
-32
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 6C 10/19 1
-14
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 5C 4/19 3
+68
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 4C 1/19 2
+94
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 3C 1/19 3
+95
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 2C 16/19 2
-191
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 1C 1/19 1
+95
S23 11 Owen Trophy 14A 7/14 5
+14
S23 11 Owen Trophy 13A 11/14 3
-143
S23 11 Owen Trophy 12A 9/14 1
-77
S23 11 Owen Trophy 11A 12/14 2
-211
S23 11 Owen Trophy 10A 8/14 2
-43
S23 11 Owen Trophy 9A 12/14 1
-277
S23 11 Owen Trophy 8A 1/14 2
+114
S23 11 Owen Trophy 7A 10/14 1
-191
S23 11 Owen Trophy 6A 10/14 1
-192
S23 11 Owen Trophy 5A 2/14 1
+90
S23 11 Owen Trophy 4A 2/14 1
+91
S23 11 Owen Trophy 3A 6/14 1
-13
S23 11 Owen Trophy 2A 9/14 1
-176
S23 11 Owen Trophy 1A 6/14 1
-26
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 12B 1/16 3
+107
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 11B 3/16 4
+80
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 10B 5/16 2
+50
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 9B 4/16 2
+69
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 8B 1/16 5
+114
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 7B 1/16 1
+113
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 6B 1/16 1
+105
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 5B 2/16 1
+88
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 4B 1/16 1
+106
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 3B 1/16 1
+107
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 2B 11/16 1
-186
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 1B 1/16 1
-757
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 4A 5/16 1
+48
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 3A 6/16 2
+30
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 2A 1/16 1
+114
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 1A 2/16 1
+109
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 6B 1/16 1
+122
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 5B 2/16 1
+104
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 4B 2/16 1
+106
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 3B 3/16 1
+88
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 2B 1/16 1
+125
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 1B 4/16 1
+69
F22 05 Moody Trophy 6A 4/16 8
+108
F22 05 Moody Trophy 5A 5/16 6
+93
F22 05 Moody Trophy 4A 4/16 10
+109
F22 05 Moody Trophy 3A 7/16 6
+68
F22 05 Moody Trophy 2A 11/16 7
-27
F22 05 Moody Trophy 1A 5/16 5
+99
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 12B 13/19 4
-114
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 11B 8/19 2
+26
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 10B 2/19 2
+118
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 9B 2/19 2
+119
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 8B 4/19 3
+96
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 7B 4/19 2
+98
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 6B 1/19 3
+130
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 5B 3/19 2
+111
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 4B 1/19 5
+131
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 3B 3/19 4
+114
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 2B 6/19 7
+82
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 1B 3/19 8
+122
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 5A 1/13 4
+139
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 4A 5/13 7
+83
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 3A 14/13 7
-415
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 2A 5/13 7
+73
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 1A 2/13 3
+126
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F22 05 Danmark Trophy 12B 20/19 13
-409
F22 05 Danmark Trophy 11B 4/19 17
+124
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 67 W 63% W
+138
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 63 L 52% W
-136
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 59 W 52% L
+38
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 52 L 66% L
-79
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 48 L 55% W
-195
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 41 L 66% W
-147
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 36 W 52% L
+10
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 32 W 58% W
+15
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 28 W 61% W
+2
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 24 W 63% L
+18
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 20 W 75% W
+5
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 14 W 52% L
+50
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 8 L 50% L
-130
S23 08 Aaron Szambecki Team Race 2 W 55% L
+85
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 62 W 55% L
+99
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 60 W 77% W
+114
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 58 L 75% W
-179
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 56 L 61% W
-221
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 51 W 52% W
+80
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 46 W 61% W
+12
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 41 W 61% W
+121
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 37 W 75% W
+41
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 34 W 75% W
+4
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 31 W 63% W
+12
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 26 W 61% W
+4
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 21 W 50% L
+114
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 17 W 52% L
+11
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 14 W 69% W
+22
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 11 W 55% W
+44
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 8 L 55% W
-7
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 3 W 72% W
+19
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 26 W 72% W
+196
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 21 W 77% W
+24
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 17 W 55% W
+230
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 14 W 55% W
+105
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 11 W 69% W
+32
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 8 W 63% W
+201
S23 06 John Jackson Memorial Team Race Regatta 3 W 66% W
+220
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 19 W 52% W
+25
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 15 W 63% W
+42
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 11 W 55% W
+11
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 8 W 50% L
+38
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 5 W 66% W
+74
S23 05 McMerrick Cup 2 W 61% L
+208