Tyler Nash's Profile

University of Rhode Island Burgee
University of Rhode Island
2026
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET SKIPPER Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Connor Macken Brown University
50.0%
8 4095
+1102
Jack Welburn U. S. Naval Academy
50.0%
5 5384
-187
Peter Busch Boston College
50.0%
5 5295
-98
Bradley Whiteway U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
4 4028
+1169
Cole Woodworth University of Pennsylvania
50.0%
2 4806
+391
Eva Blauvelt U. S. Naval Academy
50.0%
2 3989
+1208
Hamilton Barclay Tulane University
50.0%
7 5187
+10
Daniel Unangst U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
7 6664
-1467
Sam Bonauto Bowdoin College
49.2%
27 6102
-905
James Paul Dartmouth College
48.9%
13 5166
+31
Nolan Cooper Fairfield University
51.8%
10 4317
+880
Jack Roman Roger Williams University
47.7%
14 5114
+83
Mathias Reimer Yale University
47.7%
14 3778
+1419
Blake Behrens Brown University
45.4%
25 4864
+333
John Eastman Tufts University
43.3%
15 5246
-49
Mathieu Dale Roger Williams University
43.2%
21 5481
-284
Maks Groom Massachusetts Institute of Technology
43.2%
27 6146
-949
Jack Redmond Boston College
42.9%
7 4635
+562
Peter Joslin Boston College
57.1%
7 5277
-80
William Michels Dartmouth College
42.9%
7 6759
-1562
Julius Heitkoetter Massachusetts Institute of Technology
42.9%
7 5464
-267
Emily Bornarth U. S. Coast Guard Academy
42.9%
7 4717
+480
Emil Tullberg Salve Regina University
58.7%
27 5498
-301
Ben Mueller Tufts University
40.7%
14 5883
-686
Colleen O'Brien Boston College
40.0%
6 6434
-1237
Thomas Styron Brown University
40.0%
4 4614
+583
Oliver Stokke Roger Williams University
39.9%
20 6551
-1354
Wyatt Bischoff Tufts University
60.5%
13 2899
+2298
Tyler Wood George Washington University
38.7%
13 5876
-679
Everett Nash Northeastern University
37.6%
10 4996
+201
Patrick Dolan Fordham University
36.9%
12 5098
+99
Nicholas Reeser U. S. Coast Guard Academy
36.9%
12 6670
-1473
Leyton Borcherding Brown University
35.2%
17 4909
+288
Benjamin Dufour College of Charleston
33.3%
7 6663
-1466
Liam O'Keefe Brown University
33.3%
7 8671
-3474
Winborne Majette Cornell University
33.3%
7 4183
+1014
Thibault Antonietti Bowdoin College
33.3%
7 5715
-518
Morgan Pinckney Yale University
33.3%
7 5186
+11
Thomas Sitzmann Stanford University
33.3%
7 6804
-1607
Guthrie Braun Brown University
33.3%
7 5812
-615
Michaela O'Brien Boston College
33.3%
3 4975
+222
Lucas Woodworth Stanford University
33.3%
3 5520
-323
Wade Anthony Connecticut College
66.7%
6 3428
+1769
Drew Mastovsky Roger Williams University
33.3%
17 5734
-537
Elliott Mendenhall Boston University
67.5%
28 4255
+942
Cooper Smith University of Vermont
68.1%
14 2436
+2761
Mia Nicolosi Yale University
31.5%
11 4870
+327
Mitchell Callahan Harvard University
31.4%
35 7690
-2493
Adrian Winkelman Northeastern University
68.7%
21 5081
+116
Carmen Cowles Yale University
31.1%
15 8177
-2980
Maddie Hawkins Dartmouth College
30.1%
15 7153
-1956
Calvin Lamosse University of Vermont
71.4%
7 4384
+813
Robert Ulmer Massachusetts Institute of Technology
28.6%
7 4885
+312
Wilson Kaznoski Fairfield University
75.0%
8 4342
+855
Henry Scholz Connecticut College
75.0%
5 4186
+1011
Reade Decker Stanford University
25.0%
4 7212
-2015
Charles Bresnahan Connecticut College
75.5%
5 2476
+2721
Andy Leshaw Massachusetts Maritime Academy
75.8%
21 2017
+3180
Mason Stang Brown University
23.7%
9 6123
-926
Stephan Baker Yale University
23.1%
13 6883
-1686
Joshua Dillon Northeastern University
77.3%
9 4369
+828
Ryan Satterberg Dartmouth College
21.7%
12 5340
-143
James Jagielski Olin College of Engineering
79.5%
14 3839
+1358
Olin Guck University of Rhode Island
79.6%
13 3892
+1305
Ben Hosford SUNY Maritime College
79.6%
13 2199
+2998
Christian Cushman University of Vermont
80.0%
4 3967
+1230
Connor Rosow Tufts University
80.0%
4 4668
+529
Peter Schnell Olin College of Engineering
80.0%
4 3526
+1671
Justin Callahan Harvard University
16.7%
7 9038
-3841
Mateo Di Blasi Georgetown University
16.7%
7 5721
-524
Ryan Potter University of Vermont
83.3%
7 2971
+2226
Anna LaDue Maine Maritime Academy
83.3%
7 1560
+3637
Gavin VanManen U. S. Coast Guard Academy
83.3%
6 3017
+2180
Teddy Nicolosi Yale University
12.9%
13 8884
-3687
Emma Cowles Yale University
12.5%
11 4821
+376
Skylor Sweet Connecticut College
87.5%
8 2681
+2516
Carlos de Castro Roger Williams University
12.1%
15 7324
-2127
Fritz Baldauf Connecticut College
89.3%
21 4163
+1034
Brendan Smucker Florida Institute of Technology
89.8%
13 4657
+540
Porter Bell Boston University
100.0%
12 3030
+2167
Ian McCaffrey University of Massachusetts at Dartmouth
100.0%
8 3091
+2106
James Sullivan University of New Hampshire
100.0%
7 3639
+1558
Olivia Lowthian Salve Regina University
100.0%
7 4052
+1145
Kevin Brooksbank Massachusetts Maritime Academy
100.0%
7 3281
+1916
Julian Henderson U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
7 3152
+2045
Andrew Powers Connecticut College
100.0%
4 3394
+1803
Caroline Sibilly Boston College
0.0%
4 3714
+1483
William Hurd Connecticut College
100.0%
4 3762
+1435
Izzy Wu-Karr Connecticut College
100.0%
4 2222
+2975
Luke Zylinski U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
3 3869
+1328
Matias Martin Connecticut College
100.0%
3 2876
+2321
Benjamin Honig University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
2 4712
+485
Jackson McAliley University of Pennsylvania
100.0%
2 3375
+1822
Liam Gronda Connecticut College
100.0%
1 3405
+1792

COED FLEET CREW Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Jewelnguyen Huynh Massachusetts Maritime Academy
40.0%
10 4397
-1487
Shannon Gondoly Salve Regina University
60.0%
10 5516
-2606
Zoe Grant Northeastern University
60.0%
10 5101
-2191
Aisling Sullivan Dartmouth College
30.0%
10 6782
-3872
Lauren O'Neill U. S. Coast Guard Academy
30.0%
10 7817
-4907
Ariel Wang Harvard University
30.0%
10 5011
-2101
Grace Mao Massachusetts Institute of Technology
30.0%
10 5407
-2497
Nora Ong Brown University
30.0%
10 7986
-5076
Alexandra Tillinghast Connecticut College
30.0%
10 6559
-3649
Catherine Shakin Boston University
20.0%
10 5762
-2852
Caroline Kelly Tufts University
20.0%
10 4924
-2014
Anisha Arcot Yale University
20.0%
10 7848
-4938
Grace Gunsalus Fairfield University
80.0%
10 4076
-1166
John (Jack) Plavan Boston College
10.0%
10 4902
-1992
Meghan Gonzalez Bowdoin College
10.0%
10 5059
-2149
Molly Matthews Roger Williams University
0.0%
10 6828
-3918
Will Broseman University of Vermont
100.0%
1 4314
-1404

COED TR SKIPPER Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Bryan Trammell Tufts University
50.0%
2 3691
-96
Jack Flores Tufts University
50.0%
2 3683
-88
Charles Morris University of Vermont
50.0%
2 2575
+1020
Luke Quine University of Vermont
50.0%
2 3316
+279
George Higham Roger Williams University
50.0%
2 4269
-674
Kyle Pfrang Roger Williams University
50.0%
2 4229
-634
Oliver Stokke Roger Williams University
50.0%
2 4381
-786
Elliott Mendenhall Boston University
55.6%
9 3945
-350
Micky Munns Boston University
40.0%
5 4440
-845
Noah Robitshek Boston University
40.0%
5 4750
-1155
Tyler Mowry Boston University
40.0%
5 4853
-1258
Calvin Lamosse University of Vermont
66.7%
3 2564
+1031
Shea Smith Tufts University
66.7%
3 3290
+305
Elizabeth Kaplan Bowdoin College
66.7%
3 3201
+394
Sam Bonauto Bowdoin College
66.7%
3 4156
-561
Jack Roman Roger Williams University
66.7%
3 3737
-142
William Wiegand Boston University
66.7%
3 3064
+531
Gavin Monaghan Boston University
66.7%
3 2338
+1257
Nils Tullberg Salve Regina University
71.4%
7 3521
+74
Emil Tullberg Salve Regina University
71.4%
7 3966
-371
Olivia Lowthian Salve Regina University
71.4%
7 3493
+102
Connor Rosow Tufts University
75.0%
4 4195
-600
Jonathan Chance Bowdoin College
75.0%
4 3440
+155
Ethan Danielson Bowdoin College
75.0%
4 2476
+1119
Porter Bell Boston University
75.0%
4 2919
+676
Conneely Julia U. S. Coast Guard Academy
80.0%
5 3150
+445
Luke Zylinski U. S. Coast Guard Academy
80.0%
5 2969
+626
Bradley Whiteway U. S. Coast Guard Academy
80.0%
5 2969
+626
CJ Mckenna Connecticut College
14.3%
7 5306
-1711
Walter Henry Connecticut College
14.3%
7 4026
-431
Thomas Whittemore Connecticut College
14.3%
7 5182
-1587
Christian Cushman University of Vermont
88.9%
9 3272
+323
Connell Phillipps University of Vermont
100.0%
6 4182
-587
Grace Gear University of Vermont
100.0%
5 2183
+1412
Elizabeth Amelotte University of Vermont
100.0%
5 2183
+1412
Ryan Hamilton University of Vermont
100.0%
5 3295
+300
Audrey Commerford University of Vermont
100.0%
5 1283
+2312
Kerem Erkmen University of Rhode Island
100.0%
4 4653
-1058
Luke Hosek Roger Williams University
100.0%
3 3600
-5
Peter Busch Boston College
0.0%
3 3727
-132
Graham Ness Boston College
0.0%
3 3938
-343
Harris Padegs Connecticut College
0.0%
2 3617
-22
Gray Hemans Dartmouth College
100.0%
2 3577
+18
Nicholas Hurley Dartmouth College
100.0%
2 2968
+627
bella casaretto Dartmouth College
100.0%
2 1838
+1757
Oliver Hurwitz Dartmouth College
100.0%
2 3578
+17
Aidan Hoogland Roger Williams University
0.0%
2 5564
-1969
Cameron Wood Roger Williams University
0.0%
2 5236
-1641
Mathieu Dale Roger Williams University
0.0%
2 3812
-217
Joshua Bartoszuk University of Rhode Island
100.0%
2 4109
-514
Miles Williams University of Rhode Island
100.0%
2 2991
+604
Matthew Walalce Tufts University
100.0%
2 3407
+188
Emmett Nevel Roger Williams University
100.0%
2 3316
+279
Drew Mastovsky Roger Williams University
100.0%
2 4197
-602
Caroline Sibilly Boston College
0.0%
2 2922
+673
Libby Redmond Boston College
0.0%
2 3679
-84
Jack Redmond Boston College
0.0%
2 3287
+308
Emily Scherer Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
2 3152
+443
Dana Haig Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
2 4229
-634
Brooke Schmelz Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
2 3660
-65
Lucy Brock Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
2 3526
+69
Cordelia Burn Harvard University
0.0%
2 3800
-205
Marbella Marlo Harvard University
0.0%
2 4265
-670
Sarah Burn Harvard University
0.0%
2 3740
-145
Ryan Potter University of Vermont
100.0%
1 3582
+13
Charles Bresnahan Connecticut College
100.0%
1 3448
+147
Fritz Baldauf Connecticut College
100.0%
1 2178
+1417
Andrew Powers Connecticut College
100.0%
1 2162
+1433
Ryan Mckinney Connecticut College
100.0%
1 3289
+306
Liam Gronda Connecticut College
100.0%
1 3255
+340
Sam Tobin Yale University
100.0%
1 3832
-237
Christophe Chaumont Yale University
100.0%
1 3809
-214
Alex Adams Yale University
100.0%
1 3718
-123
Blake Vogel Tufts University
0.0%
1 3503
+92
Adam Larzelere Tufts University
0.0%
1 3503
+92
Nick Budington Boston College
0.0%
1 4566
-971
Alvaro Nadal Alvarez University of Vermont
100.0%
1 2660
+935
Charlie Apolinsky Bowdoin College
100.0%
1 2374
+1221
Benjamin Stevens Bowdoin College
100.0%
1 2858
+737
Nathan Selian Boston University
100.0%
1 2970
+625
Connor Macken Brown University
0.0%
1 4240
-645
Mason Stang Brown University
0.0%
1 3905
-310
Thomas Styron Brown University
0.0%
1 3650
-55
William Bailey Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 4451
-856

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 12B 14/18 12
-91
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 11B 9/18 12
+31
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 4B 8/18 9
+43
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 3B 13/18 10
-52
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 2B 4/18 11
+71
F23 09 The 82nd Professor Schell Trophy 1B 7/18 10
+49
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 12B 11/18 15
+29
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 11B 12/18 16
+32
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 10B 15/18 12
-19
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 9B 7/18 12
+58
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 4B 9/18 17
+42
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Open Championship Finals 3B 12/18 10
+10
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 11B 5/16 11
+65
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 10B 9/16 9
+25
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 9B 9/16 7
+32
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 8B 14/16 7
-101
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 7B 9/16 10
+32
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 6B 4/16 7
+72
F23 07 Captain Hurst Bowl 5B 15/16 11
-162
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 14A 2/17 4
+75
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 13A 14/17 4
-158
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 12A 4/17 5
+58
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 11A 5/17 4
+49
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 10A 6/17 4
+41
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 9A 14/17 3
-96
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 8A 1/17 3
+82
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 7A 5/17 4
+49
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 6A 11/17 4
-38
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 5A 12/17 4
-67
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 4A 3/17 4
+68
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 3A 6/17 4
+40
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 2A 7/17 3
+26
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 1A 1/17 3
+84
F23 05 The Moody 12A 4/16 7
+73
F23 05 The Moody 11A 3/16 11
+82
F23 05 The Moody 10A 6/16 8
+57
F23 05 The Moody 9A 7/16 11
+50
F23 05 The Moody 8A 8/16 10
+43
F23 05 The Moody 7A 6/16 11
+62
F23 05 The Moody 6A 6/16 11
+64
F23 05 The Moody 5A 12/16 12
-7
F23 05 The Moody 4A 14/16 8
-166
F23 05 The Moody 3A 6/16 9
+61
F23 05 The Moody 2A 10/16 9
+24
F23 05 The Moody 1A 8/16 11
+37
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 7C 5/18 7
+72
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 6C 15/18 11
-53
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 5C 1/18 10
+93
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 4C 7/18 11
+59
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 3C 14/18 9
-37
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 2C 13/18 10
-14
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 1C 8/18 12
+47
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 9B 13/18 8
-46
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 8B 8/18 6
+37
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 7B 10/18 7
+22
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 6B 6/18 8
+60
F23 02 Harry Anderson Jr Regatta 5B 11/18 10
-109
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 14A 17/18 13
-170
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 13A 14/18 14
-47
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 14A 2/15 4
+102
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 13A 7/15 5
+27
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 12A 13/15 5
-276
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 11A 5/15 1
+57
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 10A 4/15 5
+77
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 9A 5/15 5
+59
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 8A 2/15 3
+105
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 7A 2/15 7
+105
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 6A 7/15 6
+33
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 5A 1/15 8
+117
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 4A 3/15 2
+97
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 3A 2/15 11
+109
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 2A 2/15 7
+109
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 1A 8/15 12
+23
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 12A 7/16 7
+47
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 11A 11/16 7
-10
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 10A 8/16 10
+39
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 9A 8/16 7
+34
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 8A 8/16 8
+40
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 7A 8/16 9
+38
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 6A 14/16 7
-135
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 5A 7/16 7
+59
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 4A 5/16 9
+76
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 3A 4/16 8
+87
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 2A 5/16 9
+76
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 1A 10/16 7
-338
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 4A 6/16 14
+67
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 3A 7/16 9
+60
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 2A 4/16 14
+87
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 1A 5/16 11
+80
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 12A 4/16 7
+101
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 11A 13/16 7
-74
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 10A 12/16 9
-34
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 9A 13/16 9
-78
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 8A 1/16 11
+128
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 7A 7/16 11
+72
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 6A 6/16 15
+88
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 5A 2/16 13
+126
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 4A 10/16 12
+41
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 3A 7/16 14
+87
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 2A 14/16 11
-75
F22 06 Sister Esther Open 1A 8/16 12
+87
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 12B 16/19 14
-62
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 11B 10/19 13
+60
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 10B 15/19 14
-30
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 9B 19/19 13
-362
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 8B 13/19 12
-13
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 7B 12/19 12
+7
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 6B 6/19 14
+90
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 5B 16/19 10
-110
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 4B 14/19 9
-33
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 3B 9/19 13
+60
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 2B 12/19 18
+9
F22 04 The Hood Trophy 1B 6/19 14
+98
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 5B 8/13 2
+3
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 4B 6/13 7
+60
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 3B 1/13 6
+149
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 2B 6/13 3
+71
F22 02 Mt. Hope Bay Invite 1B 10/13 3
-72
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 10B 3/18 15
+140
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 9B 18/18 14
-278
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 8B 10/18 13
+75
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 7B 6/18 13
+123
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 6B 12/18 11
+59
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 5B 18/18 15
-381
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 4B 16/18 8
-133
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 3B 16/18 12
-172
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 2B 13/18 12
-2
F22 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 1B 11/18 11
+51
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 32 W 61% L
+121
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 29 L 63% W
-111
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 25 W 61% W
+79
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 21 W 58% W
+49
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 17 W 50% L
+74
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 14 L 61% L
-42
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 9 L 58% W
-79
S23 10 Mystic Lake Team Racing Invite 5 L 52% W
-74
S23 08 Staake Trophy 49 L 55% W
-92
S23 08 Staake Trophy 46 W 55% W
+9
S23 08 Staake Trophy 43 W 63% W
+25
S23 08 Staake Trophy 41 W 61% L
+119
S23 08 Staake Trophy 39 W 63% W
+117
S23 08 Staake Trophy 36 W 55% L
+22
S23 08 Staake Trophy 33 W 63% W
+50
S23 08 Staake Trophy 31 L 61% L
-43
S23 08 Staake Trophy 29 W 61% L
+127
S23 08 Staake Trophy 26 W 61% L
+37
S23 08 Staake Trophy 24 L 72% L
-28
S23 08 Staake Trophy 21 W 61% W
+37
S23 08 Staake Trophy 20 L 52% W
-79
S23 08 Staake Trophy 18 W 69% W
+39
S23 08 Staake Trophy 16 L 55% L
-45
S23 08 Staake Trophy 13 W 55% L
+36
S23 08 Staake Trophy 7 W 50% L
+78
S23 08 Staake Trophy 5 W 72% L
+58
S23 08 Staake Trophy 3 L 80% L
-32
S23 08 Staake Trophy 1 L 50% L
-147
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 68 L 80% W
-124
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 65 W 58% W
+61
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 63 W 55% W
+93
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 56 W 55% L
+206
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 52 L 52% W
-30
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 48 L 52% W
-11
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 44 L 75% W
-166
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 40 W 58% W
+147
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 36 W 66% W
+125
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 32 L 63% W
-2
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 27 W 75% W
+153
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 22 L 63% L
-21
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 17 L 55% L
-6
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 13 L 55% W
-70
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 10 W 50% L
+80
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 7 L 58% L
-15
S23 07 Ivan Geiger Team Race 4 L 50% L
-1
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 40 W 58% W
+50
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 37 L 58% W
-134
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 34 W 55% W
+97
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 31 W 52% L
+180
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 28 L 66% W
-169
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 24 W 58% W
+59
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 19 W 58% W
+74
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 16 L 55% L
-177
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 13 W 58% W
+105
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 10 W 61% W
+204
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 7 W 50% L
+111
S23 06 Salve Regina Team Race Invite 3 W 58% L
+158
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 33 W 55% L
+44
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 32 L 77% L
-192
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 29 L 69% W
-217
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 25 L 75% L
-233
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 22 W 52% L
+2
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 19 W 50% L
+19
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 16 W 58% W
+1
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 11 W 61% W
+1
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 6 W 63% W
+2
S23 05 Thames River Team Race 1 L 77% W
-224