Owen Bannasch's Profile

Jacksonville University Burgee
Jacksonville University
2026
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET SKIPPER Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Magnus Weissenberger University of Miami
50.0%
2 2736
+4537
Jacob Zils Fordham University
50.0%
2 5120
+2153
Tryg van Wyk George Washington University
50.0%
2 4075
+3198
Jack Solmo Tulane University
50.0%
1 3078
+4195
Fredrikke Foss College of Charleston
50.0%
8 3586
+3687
Enzo Menditto Georgetown University
50.0%
8 5079
+2194
Jack Welburn U. S. Naval Academy
50.0%
6 5481
+1792
Mateo Di Blasi Georgetown University
50.0%
6 5855
+1418
Carlos de Castro Roger Williams University
50.9%
15 7388
-115
Rayne Duff Webb Institute
52.5%
14 6428
+845
Adam Larson North Carolina State University
46.7%
47 6894
+379
Will Priebe Northeastern University
45.8%
14 5819
+1454
Patrick Igoe Jacksonville University
54.9%
18 5106
+2167
John Wood Tulane University
55.6%
8 5312
+1961
Thad Lettsome Tulane University
44.4%
8 5094
+2179
Brendan Jay University of Miami
55.9%
12 3994
+3279
Colleen O'Brien Boston College
43.9%
15 6393
+880
Humberto Porrata University of South Florida
43.8%
15 5068
+2205
Will Murray Hobart and William Smith Colleges
43.5%
14 6516
+757
Noyl Odom Old Dominion University
43.5%
14 6104
+1169
Matheo Graham-capasso Tulane University
42.9%
6 4758
+2515
Brady Parks Florida State University
58.1%
18 4215
+3058
Justin Callahan Harvard University
41.2%
15 8965
-1692
Beckett Kumler Fordham University
59.1%
13 4389
+2884
Seamus Hendrickson University of Wisconsin
60.0%
4 3781
+3492
Hilton Kamps Rollins College
60.9%
20 5296
+1977
Spencer Barnes SUNY Maritime College
61.4%
14 5498
+1775
Noah Robitshek Boston University
61.5%
14 5443
+1830
Tyler Wood George Washington University
61.5%
14 5964
+1309
Katie Nelson Florida State University
62.4%
14 4168
+3105
Lawson Levine College of Charleston
37.5%
8 4259
+3014
Eva Blauvelt U. S. Naval Academy
37.5%
8 3958
+3315
Benjamin Usher North Carolina State University
62.5%
8 3708
+3565
Nicholas Reeser U. S. Coast Guard Academy
36.9%
15 6700
+573
Jonathan Seawards University of California at Santa Barbara
36.7%
14 5578
+1695
Joe Serpa University of Michigan
63.9%
14 4142
+3131
Patrick Dolan Fordham University
34.2%
14 5170
+2103
Miles Williams University of Rhode Island
65.9%
15 5208
+2065
Brendan Smucker Florida Institute of Technology
66.2%
22 5093
+2180
Grace Squires College of Charleston
33.3%
8 3516
+3757
Oscar MacGillivray George Washington University
66.7%
13 4654
+2619
Parker Purrington Old Dominion University
32.4%
10 5611
+1662
Atlee Kohl University of Miami
32.3%
32 7508
-235
Jordan Byrd University of South Florida
69.3%
16 4745
+2528
Aidan Dennis University of Miami
73.0%
19 5835
+1438
Matthew King Jacksonville University
25.0%
8 4764
+2509
Brandon Geller College of Charleston
25.0%
8 5911
+1362
Joshua Bendura Christopher Newport University
75.0%
8 4308
+2965
Diogo Silva Old Dominion University
75.0%
4 4907
+2366
Joshua Dillon Northeastern University
75.5%
15 4421
+2852
Charlie Herrick University of Wisconsin
75.7%
22 4204
+3069
Abe Weston University of Wisconsin
76.3%
12 3581
+3692
Ian Hoogenboom Duke University
77.7%
23 3566
+3707
Noah Zittrer College of Charleston
22.2%
22 6202
+1071
Ethan Froelich University of Texas
77.8%
8 5037
+2236
Zander King Tulane University
22.2%
8 4739
+2534
Kelly Holthus Tulane University
22.2%
8 4221
+3052
Andreas Keswater University of South Florida
78.1%
34 4396
+2877
Thomas Sitzmann Stanford University
21.9%
15 7675
-402
Carter Morin Eckerd College
80.0%
10 3943
+3330
Lily Schwartz Eckerd College
80.0%
10 3312
+3961
Cole Schweda Jacksonville University
80.0%
10 5608
+1665
Lars Osell U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
80.0%
18 4398
+2875
Keegan Mackinnon Florida Institute of Technology
81.0%
12 4061
+3212
Hamilton Barclay Tulane University
17.0%
23 5245
+2028
Owen Hennessey St. Mary's College of Maryland
16.3%
14 8233
-960
Morgan Smith Eckerd College
84.3%
14 3863
+3410
Calvin Lamosse University of Vermont
85.2%
15 4426
+2847
Hudson Jenkins University of Central Florida
87.5%
14 4341
+2932
Bella Shakespeare College of Charleston
12.5%
8 4666
+2607
Madison Roy Florida State University
87.5%
8 2028
+5245
Josh Becher University of Miami
87.5%
8 5122
+2151
Ryan Potter University of Vermont
88.6%
14 2995
+4278
Ricky Miller Rice University
88.9%
8 4791
+2482
Carter Morin Eckerd College
90.0%
10 3532
+3741
Zuzanna Barska University of Florida
90.5%
12 2908
+4365
Niah Ford Florida State University
92.2%
20 3159
+4114
Luke Justin University of South Florida
95.4%
22 4067
+3206
Julien Waite University of Florida
97.6%
12 3321
+3952
Kenneth Buck The Citadel
100.0%
21 3894
+3379
Andrew Lam Embry-Riddle University
100.0%
20 2597
+4676
Polk Baggett University of North Carolina at Wilmington
100.0%
14 2848
+4425
Nilah Miller Clemson University
100.0%
14 5155
+2118
Marco Distel University of Florida
100.0%
14 2338
+4935
Julia Scott Rollins College
100.0%
14 3503
+3770
Garrett Floerchinger University of South Florida
100.0%
12 1669
+5604
Zechariah Frantz Embry-Riddle University
100.0%
12 3220
+4053
Joe Seiffert Jacksonville University
100.0%
12 3767
+3506
Jackson McGeough Rollins College
100.0%
12 3665
+3608
KA Hamner Rollins College
100.0%
12 4094
+3179
Emma Pope University of Georgia
100.0%
11 NS
+9620
Francis "Mac" Humphrey University of North Carolina
100.0%
10 3384
+3889
Henry Campbell Rollins College
100.0%
10 1920
+5353
Tyler Williams University of South Carolina
100.0%
10 1007
+6266
Marco Distel University of Florida
100.0%
10 2841
+4432
Timothy Dolan Embry-Riddle University
100.0%
10 907
+6366
Walter Roou Christopher Newport University
100.0%
8 NS
+7822
Jacob Granberry Texas A&M University at Galveston
100.0%
8 4345
+2928
Harriss Thorne Rollins College
100.0%
8 2229
+5044
Reed McAllister U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
100.0%
6 3826
+3447
Kevin Martin Embry-Riddle University
100.0%
6 3740
+3533
Hailey Hathaway University of North Carolina at Wilmington
100.0%
6 2350
+4923
Arthur Unger Rice University
100.0%
4 3460
+3813
Zachary Aronson Texas A&M University at Galveston
100.0%
4 3105
+4168
Oliver Fenner University of Texas
100.0%
4 3217
+4056
Zachary Ward University of Miami
100.0%
4 3999
+3274
Timothy Hibben University of Miami
100.0%
4 2973
+4300
Andrew Engel University of Miami
100.0%
4 3387
+3886
Torin Stremlau University of North Carolina at Wilmington
100.0%
4 2556
+4717
May Proctor University of North Carolina
100.0%
3 3984
+3289
Jacqueline Ruggieri University of Wisconsin
100.0%
3 2410
+4863
Reese Zebrowski University of Texas
100.0%
3 4911
+2362
Ethan Polsen Texas A&M University at Galveston
100.0%
3 2596
+4677
Leo Marek Rice University
100.0%
3 2973
+4300
Gavin Dempsey University of Wisconsin
100.0%
3 5102
+2171
Henry Parker The Citadel
100.0%
2 3208
+4065
Jane McKenzie Rollins College
100.0%
2 2579
+4694
Brady Briggs University of Miami
100.0%
2 3037
+4236
Ashley Delisser University of Miami
100.0%
2 4220
+3053

COED TR SKIPPER Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Luke Justin University of South Florida
50.0%
1 2680
+237
Brilan Christopher University of South Florida
50.0%
1 2261
+656
Humberto Porrata University of South Florida
50.0%
1 4041
-1124
Eden Nykamp University of South Florida
50.0%
1 2261
+656
Andreas Keswater University of South Florida
50.0%
1 3684
-767
Jordan Byrd University of South Florida
50.0%
1 2899
+18
Adam Larson North Carolina State University
50.0%
1 3288
-371
Benjamin Usher North Carolina State University
50.0%
1 3713
-796
Isabella du Plessis North Carolina State University
50.0%
1 3437
-520
Robert Chase North Carolina State University
50.0%
1 3788
-871
Aidan Dennis University of Miami
50.0%
1 4230
-1313
Atlee Kohl University of Miami
50.0%
1 4550
-1633
Steven Hardee University of Miami
50.0%
1 3616
-699
Katie Nelson Florida State University
100.0%
1 3839
-922
Brady Parks Florida State University
100.0%
1 3179
-262
tia schoening Florida State University
100.0%
1 3179
-262
Lauren Connell Florida State University
100.0%
1 3179
-262
Axel Stordahl College of Charleston
0.0%
1 5110
-2193
Brandon Geller College of Charleston
0.0%
1 5093
-2176
Noah Zittrer College of Charleston
0.0%
1 4864
-1947
Andrew Tollefson The Citadel
100.0%
1 2773
+144
Kenneth Buck The Citadel
100.0%
1 3191
-274
Camden Hom The Citadel
100.0%
1 2773
+144
Brooks Jordan Eckerd College
100.0%
1 3036
-119
Carter Morin Eckerd College
100.0%
1 3036
-119
Lily Schwartz Eckerd College
100.0%
1 3036
-119
Nilah Miller Clemson University
100.0%
1 2874
+43
Antonio Priskich Clemson University
100.0%
1 2874
+43
Jack Houseal Clemson University
100.0%
1 2874
+43
Hilton Kamps Rollins College
100.0%
1 1959
+958
Zi Burns Rollins College
100.0%
1 1973
+944
Jackson McGeough Rollins College
100.0%
1 2043
+874
Julia Scott Rollins College
100.0%
1 1786
+1131
KA Hamner Rollins College
100.0%
1 1786
+1131
Julian Drake Rollins College
100.0%
1 2164
+753

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 10A 1/18 3
+60
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 9A 1/18 2
+61
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 8A 3/18 2
+41
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 7A 1/18 3
+62
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 6A 7/18 1
-8
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 5A 3/18 3
+43
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 4A 2/18 1
+53
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 3A 3/18 2
+44
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 2A 2/18 3
+54
S24 04 SAISA Top 18 Invitational 1A 2/18 3
-99
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 11A 5/17 1
+8
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 10A 6/17 3
-7
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 9A 1/17 3
+67
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 8A 3/17 3
+44
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 7A 4/17 1
+30
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 6A 2/17 1
+58
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 5A 1/17 2
+68
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 4A 6/17 3
+5
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 3A 9/17 4
-21
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 2A 2/17 5
+65
F23 09 SAISA Fall Open Champs (Robert L Armstrong Trophy) 1A 7/17 5
+11
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 14A 3/18 8
+68
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 13A 2/18 8
+75
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 12A 2/18 8
+77
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 11A 9/18 9
+30
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 10A 2/18 8
+72
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 9A 14/18 7
-61
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 8A 4/18 5
+62
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 7A 10/18 10
+13
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 6A 6/18 6
+53
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 5A 17/18 9
-171
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 4A 16/18 6
-148
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 3A 14/18 5
-79
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 2A 2/18 8
+79
F23 08 Atlantic Coast Tournament 1A 12/18 10
-64
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 14B 6/18 9
+46
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 13B 18/18 5
-290
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 12B 9/18 3
+7
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 11B 2/18 6
+73
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 10B 12/18 5
-33
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 9B 7/18 3
+30
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 8B 10/18 8
+23
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 7B 12/18 6
-24
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 6B 3/18 4
+73
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 5B 7/18 7
+46
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 4B 4/18 5
+66
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 3B 13/18 7
-25
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 2B 8/18 5
+31
F23 06 Open ACCs Round 1B 1B 10/18 6
+11
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 14 6/16 3
+33
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 13 7/16 4
+12
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 10 13/16 6
-158
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 9 8/16 2
-7
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 6 3/16 4
+65
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 5 12/16 3
-108
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 2 6/16 3
+30
F23 05 Charleston Fall Interconference 1 6/16 3
+21
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 9 7/18 1
+7
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 8 7/18 2
+8
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 7 7/18 1
+12
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 6 9/18 2
-21
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 5 13/18 2
-110
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 4 10/18 1
-44
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 3 7/18 3
+8
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 2 3/18 1
+55
F23 04 Sugar Bowl Open 1 9/18 2
-22
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 10 4/12 1
+26
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 9 8/12 1
-140
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 8 1/12 1
+90
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 7 2/12 1
+72
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 6 1/12 1
+92
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 5 2/12 1
+74
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 4 9/12 1
-185
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 3 3/12 1
+47
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 2 3/12 1
+51
F23 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 1 1/12 1
+94
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 12 1/12 1
+86
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 11 2/12 1
+60
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 10 1/12 1
+86
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 9 3/12 1
+29
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 8 3/12 1
+30
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 7 1/12 1
+87
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 6 1/12 1
+87
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 5 1/12 1
+88
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 4 3/12 1
+40
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 3 2/12 1
+64
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 2 1/12 1
+89
F23 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 1 1/12 1
+24
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 13A 17/18 8
-254
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 8A 18/18 11
-339
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 7A 12/18 8
-6
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 6A 16/18 10
-218
S23 18 College Sailing Open Eastern Semifinal 5A 15/18 9
-472
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 6A 2/16 1
+67
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 5A 2/16 1
+71
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 4A 1/16 1
+94
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 3A 3/16 1
+50
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 2A 5/16 2
+13
S23 12 2023 SailPack Oriental Intercollegiate 1A 2/16 2
+72
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 9A 4/15 3
+54
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 8A 1/15 2
+103
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 7A 3/15 3
+75
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 6A 2/15 4
+91
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 5A 4/15 2
+61
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 4A 7/15 2
+7
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 3A 2/15 3
+93
S23 11 2023 Azalea Bowl Regatta 2A 1/15 2
+24
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 8A 1/9 1
+98
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 7A 1/9 1
+100
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 6A 1/9 1
+100
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 5A 1/9 1
+102
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 4A 3/9 1
+6
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 3A 1/9 1
+104
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 2A 1/9 1
+105
S23 09 Indian River Invitational 1A 1/9 1
+107
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 9A 3/11 1
+27
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 8A 2/11 1
+73
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 7A 5/11 1
-82
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 6A 1/11 1
+111
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 5A 2/11 1
+78
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 4A 2/11 1
+77
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 3A 2/11 1
+80
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 2A 3/11 1
+44
S23 08 2023 Florida Trophy 1A 1/11 1
+117
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 9 2/14 1
+89
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 8 1/14 1
+112
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 7 1/14 1
+110
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 6 1/14 1
+109
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 5 1/14 1
+110
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 4 2/14 2
+95
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 3 1/14 1
+110
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 2 2/14 2
+96
S23 07 Bud Morrow Cup 1 2/14 1
-1890
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 4A 10/16 2
-45
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 3A 2/16 5
+96
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 2A 3/16 4
+86
F22 09 Nickerson Trophy 1A 4/16 4
+76
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 12B 4/16 2
+73
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 11B 3/16 1
+90
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 10B 3/16 1
+91
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 9B 3/16 4
+93
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 8B 1/16 5
+117
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 7B 2/16 5
+107
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 6B 1/16 5
+115
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 5B 1/16 8
+115
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 4B 3/16 5
+96
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 3B 3/16 5
+98
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 2B 1/16 8
+115
F22 08 Lake Virginia Invitational 1B 3/16 9
+99
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 10B 8/14 13
+67
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 9B 10/14 12
+59
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 8B 13/14 11
-100
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 7B 10/14 9
+33
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 6B 5/14 9
+110
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 5B 13/14 11
-127
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 4B 10/14 11
+13
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 3B 11/14 14
-18
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 2B 4/14 13
+129
F22 07 2022 Truxtun Umsted 1B 7/14 11
+108
F22 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 8 7/12 10
+63
F22 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 7 2/12 12
+151
F22 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 6 6/12 11
+98
F22 03 SAISA South Top 6 Invite 5 11/12 10
-123
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 6B 5/10 8
+84
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 5B 11/10 5
-334
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 4B 6/10 2
+27
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 3B 5/10 4
+44
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 2B 7/10 5
-10
F22 02 SAISA South Fall Tournament 1B 5/10 4
+67
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 89 W 58% L
+31
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 85 L 61% L
-69
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 79 W 52% L
+82
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 73 L 66% W
-166
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 67 W 63% W
+20
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 61 L 72% L
-186
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 56 L 52% L
-154
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 52 W 61% W
+42
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 48 W 69% W
+10
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 41 W 55% L
+88
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 37 W 63% W
+77
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 33 W 55% L
+14
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 29 W 50% L
+20
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 25 W 55% W
+20
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 19 W 52% W
+56
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 13 W 52% L
+170
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 7 L 52% W
-230
S24 03 Mendelblatt Team Race 1 W 58% W
+64