Allen Underwood III's Profile

Hamilton College Burgee
Hamilton College
2025
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET SKIPPER Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Dima Murtada Gannon University
66.7%
3 186
+2565
Jonah Nelson Rochester Institute of Technology
33.3%
3 3447
-696
Maren Behnke Syracuse University
33.3%
3 3096
-345
Henry Polaski University of Pittsburgh
0.0%
3 3422
-671
Shay Gualdoni Syracuse University
0.0%
3 3538
-787
Heath Megnin Syracuse University
100.0%
3 2771
-20
Charlie Lawrence U. S. Merchant Marine Academy
0.0%
3 3277
-526
Calvin Schmid Webb Institute
0.0%
3 4261
-1510
Ryan Magill SUNY Stony Brook
0.0%
3 3458
-707
Isabel Steinmetz SUNY Stony Brook
0.0%
3 3173
-422
Gil Hankinson U. S. Military Academy
0.0%
3 2618
+133
Gianmarco Costa Stevens Institute of Technology
100.0%
1 2754
-3

COED FLEET CREW Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Zander Lai University of Pittsburgh
50.0%
10 3487
+296
Chandler DeBarros Penn State Behrend
50.0%
4 3807
-24
Margaret Myers-Aldous SUNY Stony Brook
50.0%
2 3999
-216
Josephine Freis University of Rochester
50.0%
2 3524
+259
Theodore Taylor Cornell University
40.0%
10 3827
-44
Lincoln Mac University of Toronto
60.0%
10 3384
+399
Ryan Galella Penn State University
60.0%
10 2960
+823
James Mercer Rochester Institute of Technology
33.3%
6 4139
-356
John Wynne Rochester Institute of Technology
25.0%
4 3092
+691
Johannah Rennert Syracuse University
75.0%
4 2614
+1169
Brooke Stankiewicz Rochester Institute of Technology
75.0%
4 2951
+832
Hayden Graff Rochester Institute of Technology
25.0%
4 3851
-68
Benita Bowden Penn State Behrend
12.5%
8 4401
-618
Jack Cossari Syracuse University
90.0%
10 2848
+935
Liam Fitzgerald U. S. Military Academy
100.0%
6 NS
+4439
Lydia Levesque University of Rochester
100.0%
6 2412
+1371
Abigail Broscius Rochester Institute of Technology
100.0%
6 2813
+970
Henry Ihle Syracuse University
0.0%
4 3661
+122
Kwame Adusei-Poku U. S. Military Academy
100.0%
4 2013
+1770
Carlos Lopez University of Rochester
100.0%
3 2754
+1029
Everett Botwinick Webb Institute
100.0%
2 3233
+550
Frixos Georgiou SUNY Maritime College
100.0%
2 2989
+794
Grace Yang University of Rochester
0.0%
2 3314
+469
Hailey Rupp Penn State Behrend
100.0%
2 3005
+778
Asa Guldbrandsen University of Rochester
100.0%
1 2890
+893

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 6B 7/8 4
-81
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 5B 8/8 6
-293
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 4B 7/8 4
-96
F22 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 6A 5/8 2
-29
F22 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 5A 6/8 1
-156
F22 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 4A 4/8 4
+59
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 10A 3/12 3
+81
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 9A 3/12 3
+86
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 8A 9/12 3
-118
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 7A 2/12 2
+99
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 6A 3/12 3
+83
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 5A 1/12 5
+112
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 4A 6/12 7
+37
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 3A 8/12 4
-18
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 2A 6/12 7
+35
F23 05 Sodus Bay Open 1A 9/12 3
-65
F23 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 4B 7/8 6
-126
F23 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 3B 5/8 5
+17
F23 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 2B 2/8 5
+126
F23 04 Cazenovia Fall Open 1B 4/8 6
+74
F23 03 COHO Memorial Open 2B 1/6 4
+156
F23 03 COHO Memorial Open 1B 2/6 4
-537
F22 08 Luce Trophy 7A 12/16 7
-110
F22 08 Luce Trophy 4A 9/16 7
+29
F22 08 Luce Trophy 3A 13/16 7
-106
F22 08 Luce Trophy 2A 11/16 7
-48
F22 08 Luce Trophy 1A 8/16 8
+40
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 8B 1/8 3
+182
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 3B 1/8 4
+180
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 2B 2/8 2
+149
F22 07 Stony Brook Fall Open 1B 3/8 4
+108