Olivia Anderson's Profile

University of Rhode Island Burgee
University of Rhode Island
2025
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET CREW Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Keira Fowler University of Massachusetts at Amherst
50.0%
3 3066
+2104
Yangyang Liu Boston University
50.0%
1 3369
+1801
Katherine Majette Brown University
47.6%
14 4888
+282
Mary Madaus Yale University
52.4%
14 4141
+1029
Sidney Moyer Brown University
40.0%
4 3445
+1725
Austin White U. S. Coast Guard Academy
63.6%
9 3974
+1196
Yitian Zhu Massachusetts Institute of Technology
36.4%
9 5571
-401
Zoe Grant Northeastern University
36.4%
9 5128
+42
Stefano Chiampo Tufts University
65.6%
14 3634
+1536
Andrew Wagner Northeastern University
66.7%
6 3856
+1314
Nicholas Belev McGill University
66.7%
5 3214
+1956
sabina Coroi University of Vermont
66.7%
5 3491
+1679
Sophie Brett Bowdoin College
66.7%
5 4291
+879
Christina Chen Harvard University
33.3%
5 3362
+1808
Olivia MILLER Brown University
33.3%
5 4658
+512
Ava Arepally Bowdoin College
33.3%
2 3310
+1860
Ashley Breyer Connecticut College
67.9%
5 3944
+1226
Aiana Cayao U. S. Coast Guard Academy
71.4%
6 3728
+1442
Lachlan Hooper Boston University
72.7%
9 4864
+306
Ariana Borut Yale University
72.7%
9 4663
+507
Shannon Gondoly Salve Regina University
72.7%
9 5542
-372
Naomi Pedersen Tufts University
27.3%
9 5270
-100
Carolyn Kravets Boston University
25.0%
3 4376
+794
Gavin VanManen U. S. Coast Guard Academy
75.0%
3 3904
+1266
Caelan Haddock Salve Regina University
78.9%
15 4093
+1077
JJ Drummond Harvard University
20.0%
4 4281
+889
Morgan Martucci Fairfield University
81.2%
9 3108
+2062
Virginia Cobbs Princeton University
81.8%
9 3007
+2163
Christie Nguyen Amherst College
83.3%
5 3148
+2022
Kelly Siegal Bates College
83.3%
5 1818
+3352
Julia Overmyer Salve Regina University
83.3%
5 569
+4601
Sierra Bornheim Brown University
83.3%
6 3829
+1341
Tatem Gee Connecticut College
83.3%
6 4170
+1000
Peter Cotoia Roger Williams University
16.7%
5 4420
+750
Connor Corbett University of Vermont
16.7%
5 3720
+1450
Luke DuBois Massachusetts Maritime Academy
84.8%
23 3631
+1539
Rufus Burnes Heath Boston University
86.3%
14 3375
+1795
Talia Levine Brown University
87.5%
8 4397
+773
Winni Opel Connecticut College
87.5%
7 2186
+2984
Alasdair McDermott Connecticut College
88.5%
7 2400
+2770
Ethan Snyder Roger Williams University
88.5%
14 4289
+881
Madeline Synnestvedt Connecticut College
88.9%
8 3133
+2037
Frankie Sparrow Roger Williams University
100.0%
14 4347
+823
Tyler Davis University of Vermont
100.0%
14 2445
+2725
Aaron Blust Olin College of Engineering
100.0%
14 3394
+1776
Mridhula Subramanian Northeastern University
100.0%
8 2529
+2641
Santiago Pastor Fairfield University
100.0%
8 2301
+2869
Allison Nystrom U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
8 3231
+1939
Caroline Odell U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
6 3292
+1878
Alex Von Lehe Williams College
100.0%
5 2052
+3118
Avery Wilson University of New Hampshire
100.0%
5 3721
+1449
Aidan Savage University of New Hampshire
100.0%
5 2283
+2887
Jack Taylor University of Vermont
100.0%
4 3173
+1997
Charlotte Martinez Salve Regina University
100.0%
4 3801
+1369
Finley Regan Connecticut College
100.0%
2 2987
+2183
Nicholas Pisani Fairfield University
100.0%
1 2909
+2261
Marshall Rodes University of Massachusetts at Amherst
100.0%
1 3340
+1830
Alex Bloom Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 3663
+1507
Vivian Smith Connecticut College
0.0%
1 4386
+784
Christopher Bullock University of Connecticut
0.0%
0 3061
+2109

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 14A 10/17 3
-18
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 13A 12/17 2
-102
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 9A 10/17 2
-29
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 8A 5/17 3
+62
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 7A 2/17 4
+101
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 6A 13/17 2
-138
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 5A 7/17 5
+37
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 4A 13/17 5
-117
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 3A 2/17 3
+104
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 2A 6/17 3
+51
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 1A 1/17 5
+70
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 14B 5/17 1
+49
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 13B 3/17 1
+81
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 12B 6/17 1
+34
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 11B 4/17 1
+70
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 10B 2/17 4
+95
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 9B 9/17 1
-12
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 8B 2/17 3
+95
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 7B 3/17 3
+84
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 6B 2/17 2
+96
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 5B 1/17 2
+107
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 4B 3/17 2
+85
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 3B 4/17 1
+74
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 2B 3/17 4
+87
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 1B 1/17 1
+80
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 6B 13/16 3
-140
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 5B 3/16 1
+89
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 4B 7/16 2
+41
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 3B 4/16 1
+82
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 2B 5/16 3
+70
F23 04 Salt Pond Invite 1B 3/16 2
-990
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 10 2/12 1
+102
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 9 1/12 1
+133
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 8 4/12 2
+46
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 7 4/12 1
+40
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 6 3/12 1
+82
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 5 1/12 2
+137
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 4 1/12 1
+138
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 3 3/12 1
+90
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 2 1/12 5
+140
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 1 7/12 1
-34
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 7A 6/19 9
+69
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 6A 13/19 8
-55
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 5A 9/19 8
+30
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 4A 7/19 7
+55
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 3A 6/19 8
+73
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 2A 5/19 8
+85
S23 09 Sunday Salve Regina Invite 1A 12/19 8
-22
S23 07 Central Series 1 2B 8/11 1
-130
S23 07 Central Series 1 1B 8/11 3
-69
S23 06 Icebreaker Invitational 5A 5/11 2
+56
S23 06 Icebreaker Invitational 4A 5/11 3
+58
S23 06 Icebreaker Invitational 3A 8/11 2
-94
S23 06 Icebreaker Invitational 2A 4/11 5
+91
S23 06 Icebreaker Invitational 1A 2/11 8
+116
F22 07 Mass Maritime Invite 5B 3/15 7
+119
F22 07 Mass Maritime Invite 4B 5/15 6
+91
F22 07 Mass Maritime Invite 3B 3/15 4
+121
F22 07 Mass Maritime Invite 2B 1/15 5
+147
F22 07 Mass Maritime Invite 1B 7/15 10
+67