Sam Barrett's Profile

Northeastern University Burgee
Northeastern University
2026
Techscores:

Rating History

Click on a line in the legend to hide it from the chart. Red Lines: Active Week, Blue Lines: First Race of Season

Rating History

Rotate Device To View Chart!

Season Rivals

COED FLEET SKIPPER Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Tucker Gibbs Brown University
25.0%
4 3577
-70
Willem Weinberg University of Rhode Island
75.0%
4 3648
-141
Nat Altuzar Salve Regina University
100.0%
4 2985
+522
Rufus Fender-Reid Amherst College
100.0%
4 3122
+385
Marcel Roche Massachusetts Maritime Academy
100.0%
4 2963
+544
Alex Von Lehe Williams College
100.0%
4 3053
+454
Samuel Honor Worcester Polytechnic Institute
100.0%
4 3035
+472
Nicholas Belev McGill University
100.0%
4 2990
+517
Owen Wyman University of Connecticut
100.0%
1 2885
+622
Kathryn Estep Wesleyan University
100.0%
1 2367
+1140

COED FLEET CREW Rivals For F23-S24

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Elle Sykes Yale University
50.0%
6 6427
-2008
Morgan Contrino Boston University
50.0%
6 3326
+1093
Michaela ODonnell Roger Williams University
50.0%
6 5739
-1320
Caroline Odell U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
5 3294
+1125
Charlotte Martinez Salve Regina University
50.0%
4 3810
+609
Grace Gunsalus Fairfield University
49.9%
14 4083
+336
Amelia Carlson Tufts University
50.6%
13 5073
-654
Lachlan Hooper Boston University
47.5%
14 4859
-440
Aaron Blust Olin College of Engineering
47.5%
14 3404
+1015
Jin Johnson U. S. Coast Guard Academy
45.2%
14 5468
-1049
Brooke Willke University of Vermont
55.6%
9 2615
+1804
Sahil Khatnani Boston University
44.4%
9 3802
+617
Naomi Pedersen Tufts University
40.8%
14 5265
-846
Gavin VanManen U. S. Coast Guard Academy
40.1%
10 3897
+522
Kaitlyn Hamilton Brown University
62.5%
7 4128
+291
Harrison Vose Tufts University
62.5%
8 4549
-130
Janelle Li Brown University
37.2%
20 4921
-502
Caroline Keeffe-Jones Brown University
36.6%
21 5623
-1204
Grace Austin U. S. Coast Guard Academy
63.8%
12 4449
-30
Luke DuBois Massachusetts Maritime Academy
64.8%
15 3641
+778
Ellie Pinto Massachusetts Institute of Technology
34.6%
23 4688
-269
Solomiiia Kachur Olin College of Engineering
66.7%
6 2709
+1710
Caleb Adams-Hull Bowdoin College
66.7%
5 4382
+37
Annabel De Alessi Tufts University
33.3%
9 3873
+546
Connor Corbett University of Vermont
33.3%
6 3719
+700
Alejandro Amezcua Connecticut College
69.9%
11 3452
+967
Sadie Thomas University of Rhode Island
28.6%
7 5124
-705
Vanessa Reid University of Rhode Island
27.7%
12 5586
-1167
Parker Brown University of Rhode Island
27.1%
14 3868
+551
Sierra Bornheim Brown University
72.9%
14 3832
+587
Talia Levine Brown University
25.0%
3 4390
+29
Elliott Chalcraft Massachusetts Institute of Technology
22.8%
14 4392
+27
Yangyang Liu Boston University
22.2%
9 3377
+1042
Ella Gibson University of Rhode Island
77.8%
9 3791
+628
Amelia Griffith Maine Maritime Academy
77.8%
9 2809
+1610
William Eykyn Tufts University
20.5%
14 4209
+210
Ashley Breyer Connecticut College
80.0%
4 3943
+476
Mary Madaus Yale University
80.8%
12 4138
+281
Jack Cariaso Boston University
83.0%
12 3357
+1062
Lucy Belknap Tufts University
83.3%
6 4196
+223
Mara Oancea Brown University
83.3%
6 3294
+1125
Carter Sheehan Roger Williams University
16.7%
6 4603
-184
Sophia Rey Connecticut College
84.4%
6 2944
+1475
Katharine Kurtz Bowdoin College
87.5%
7 4301
+118
Kennedy Laureigh Boston College
11.5%
14 5132
-713
Cody Lamoreux Tufts University
11.1%
9 5029
-610
Mallory Dietsch Massachusetts Maritime Academy
89.6%
18 2970
+1449
Hazel Johnson Bowdoin College
9.0%
14 4611
-192
Ariana Borut Yale University
9.0%
14 4673
-254
Alexandra Dorofeev Harvard University
8.8%
15 7127
-2708
Claire Buckley Roger Williams University
2.3%
15 6274
-1855
Peyton Hadfield Harvard University
100.0%
12 2024
+2395
Tyler Davis University of Vermont
100.0%
12 2461
+1958
Frances Donahoe Salve Regina University
100.0%
12 4151
+268
Katherine Jankowski Massachusetts Institute of Technology
100.0%
12 3519
+900
Kate Feiner Princeton University
100.0%
9 3437
+982
Reddin Kehrli Tufts University
0.0%
9 4518
-99
Gabrielle Trinter Boston College
0.0%
9 4297
+122
Cindy Wang Tufts University
0.0%
6 4981
-562
Andrew Selian Connecticut College
100.0%
5 3479
+940
Autumn Horsey University of New Hampshire
100.0%
5 2575
+1844
Claire Komar University of New Hampshire
100.0%
4 2520
+1899
Patience Gifford Brown University
100.0%
3 3320
+1099
Vivian Smith Connecticut College
100.0%
2 4377
+42
Berkley Yiu Princeton University
100.0%
2 2720
+1699
Julian Henderson U. S. Coast Guard Academy
100.0%
2 3008
+1411
Shannon Gondoly Salve Regina University
0.0%
2 5531
-1112
Katherine Majette Brown University
0.0%
1 4881
-462
Cecilia Roe Connecticut College
100.0%
1 3049
+1370
Mia Quinlan U. S. Coast Guard Academy
0.0%
1 4924
-505
Nicholas Abate Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
1 4842
-423
Yitian Zhu Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
1 5582
-1163
Sarah Moeder Yale University
0.0%
1 4397
+22
Phoebe Lee Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 4735
-316
Emily Marlas Boston College
0.0%
1 5224
-805
Timmy Gee Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 5162
-743
Catherine Cheung Yale University
0.0%
1 5097
-678
Nicholas Thibodeau Boston University
0.0%
1 3728
+691
Alex Boni University of Vermont
0.0%
1 3751
+668
Sawyer Obrien Fairfield University
100.0%
1 2721
+1698

COED TR CREW Rivals For F22-S23

Sailor School Weighted Win Rate Weighted Race Count Rating
Laura Slovensky U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
4 3046
+94
Aiana Cayao U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
4 2984
+156
Daniel Neville U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
4 3207
-67
Clare Laroche University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 4436
-1296
Abbie Chipps University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 3253
-113
Sadie Thomas University of Rhode Island
50.0%
2 4059
-919
Mia Quinlan U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
1 3566
-426
Leonora Krajewski U. S. Coast Guard Academy
50.0%
1 3229
-89
Celia Byrne Tufts University
47.6%
2 3997
-857
Henry Tindall Tufts University
47.6%
2 3941
-801
Adam Elci Boston University
45.0%
4 3096
+44
Wendy Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
3 3183
-43
Nicholas Abate Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
3 3260
-120
Abigail VanLonkhuyzen Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
3 4186
-1046
Jemma Schroder Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
3 3990
-850
Maaya Prasad Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
3 4322
-1182
Catherine Shakin Boston University
0.0%
2 5239
-2099
Madeline Stull Boston University
0.0%
2 4361
-1221
Abigail Murray Boston University
0.0%
2 4468
-1328
Alexandra Dorofeev Harvard University
0.0%
1 4924
-1784
Kennedy Leehealey Harvard University
0.0%
1 5372
-2232
Christopher Wang Harvard University
0.0%
1 4851
-1711
Lily Shore Brown University
0.0%
1 4866
-1726
Nora Ong Brown University
0.0%
1 4050
-910
Hannah Sellers Brown University
0.0%
1 3886
-746
Izzy Cox Brown University
0.0%
1 4331
-1191
Callum Robbins Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 3557
-417
Katharine Benagh Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 3913
-773
Ruby Hope Roger Williams University
100.0%
1 3895
-755
Leo Terry Tufts University
100.0%
1 3721
-581
Cecilia Adams Tufts University
100.0%
1 4309
-1169
Amelia Carlson Tufts University
100.0%
1 3897
-757
Isabella Impalli Princeton University
100.0%
1 2733
+407
Berkley Yiu Princeton University
100.0%
1 2393
+747
Calif Chen Princeton University
100.0%
1 2580
+560
Skylor Wong Princeton University
100.0%
1 3047
+93
Morgan Contrino Boston University
100.0%
1 2922
+218
Lachlan Hooper Boston University
100.0%
1 3968
-828
Alexandra Tillinghast Connecticut College
0.0%
1 4089
-949
Cecilia Bohan Connecticut College
0.0%
1 4059
-919
margaret benson Connecticut College
0.0%
1 3302
-162
Molly Matthews Roger Williams University
0.0%
1 5467
-2327
Michaela ODonnell Roger Williams University
0.0%
1 3134
+6
Carly Kiss Roger Williams University
0.0%
1 4254
-1114
Annika Irene Roger Williams University
0.0%
1 4473
-1333
John (Jack) Plavan Boston College
0.0%
1 3967
-827
Lilly Mathieu Boston College
0.0%
1 3663
-523
Sara Schumann Boston College
0.0%
1 3823
-683
Hattie Slayton Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 3926
-786
Timmy Gee Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 3967
-827
Isabelle Tsuchitori Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 2886
+254
Meghan Gonzalez Bowdoin College
0.0%
1 3776
-636
William Eykyn Tufts University
0.0%
1 2364
+776
Caroline Kelly Tufts University
0.0%
1 3456
-316
Catherine Webb Yale University
0.0%
1 5937
-2797
Benjamin Markert Yale University
0.0%
1 4172
-1032
Anisha Arcot Yale University
0.0%
1 5484
-2344
Eliza Crocker Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 3676
-536
Christopher Long Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 3489
-349
Drew Clutterbuck Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 4298
-1158
Reese Bragg Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 4111
-971
Alexandra Pierce Dartmouth College
0.0%
1 3041
+99
Cali Salinas Tufts University
100.0%
1 4018
-878
Emily Mueller Brown University
0.0%
0 3702
-562
Grace Li Harvard University
0.0%
0 2511
+629
Mercedes Escandon Massachusetts Institute of Technology
0.0%
0 3727
-587
Menasha Leport Brown University
0.0%
0 4373
-1233
Caroline Keeffe-Jones Brown University
0.0%
0 3595
-455

Races

Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 07 Crews Regatta 4B 2/11 4
+135
F23 07 Crews Regatta 3B 3/11 1
+116
F23 07 Crews Regatta 2B 1/11 1
+155
F23 07 Crews Regatta 1B 2/11 10
+139
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 14C 8/17 5
+14
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 13C 2/17 5
+59
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 12C 4/17 4
+45
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 11C 11/17 3
-38
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 10C 2/17 4
+58
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 9C 6/17 3
+34
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 8C 2/17 5
+60
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 7C 2/17 4
+60
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 6C 3/17 4
+54
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 5C 2/17 5
+60
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 4C 6/17 4
+36
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 3C 2/17 8
+60
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 2C 7/17 5
+27
F23 08 Oberg Trophy 1C 5/17 5
+49
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 14A 10/17 9
+16
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 13A 11/17 8
-3
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 12A 13/17 7
-37
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 11A 13/17 8
-41
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 10A 7/17 7
+38
F23 06 Sister Esther Trophy 9A 3/17 9
+62
F23 05 BU Invite 9A 7/13 11
+23
F23 05 BU Invite 8A 11/13 6
-60
F23 05 BU Invite 7A 9/13 6
-10
F23 05 BU Invite 6A 5/13 11
+45
F23 05 BU Invite 5A 5/13 5
+46
F23 05 BU Invite 4A 8/13 7
+9
F23 05 BU Invite 3A 8/13 8
+12
F23 05 BU Invite 2A 10/13 7
-24
F23 05 BU Invite 1A 8/13 9
+14
F23 04 Hood Trophy 14A 16/20 7
-35
F23 04 Hood Trophy 13A 14/20 10
+1
F23 04 Hood Trophy 12A 11/20 11
+19
F23 04 Hood Trophy 11A 9/20 10
+35
F23 04 Hood Trophy 10A 11/20 11
+20
F23 04 Hood Trophy 9A 13/20 11
+1
F23 04 Hood Trophy 8A 13/20 11
+8
F23 04 Hood Trophy 7A 7/20 12
+48
F23 04 Hood Trophy 6A 12/20 13
+17
F23 04 Hood Trophy 5A 20/20 11
-201
F23 04 Hood Trophy 4A 12/20 11
+9
F23 04 Hood Trophy 3A 15/20 12
-29
F23 04 Hood Trophy 2A 13/20 7
+2
F23 04 Hood Trophy 1A 19/20 5
-135
F23 03 The Hatch Brown Trophy 7C 15/18 10
+84
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 14A 12/18 15
+31
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 13A 15/18 14
-35
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 10A 15/18 14
-36
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 9A 4/18 14
+87
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 6A 14/18 16
+44
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 5A 12/18 14
+47
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 2A 13/18 14
+32
S23 13 Open New England Fleet Race Championship 1A 19/18 15
-73
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 14C 13/19 6
-36
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 13C 3/19 8
+72
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 12C 5/19 11
+62
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 11C 3/19 13
+73
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 10C 15/19 12
-46
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 9C 4/19 8
+68
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 8C 8/19 9
+40
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 7C 9/19 12
+35
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 6C 1/19 9
+84
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 5C 6/19 11
+58
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 4C 10/19 8
+30
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 3C 9/19 9
+39
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 2C 11/19 12
+19
S23 12 85th Boston Dinghy Club Challenge Cup 1C 12/19 10
+10
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 14A 13/15 9
-164
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 13A 8/15 7
+28
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 12A 6/15 11
+61
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 11A 3/15 11
+88
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 10A 6/15 9
+63
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 9A 10/15 9
-13
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 8A 13/15 10
-136
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 7A 9/15 5
-1
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 6A 6/15 9
+59
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 5A 10/15 8
-19
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 4A 10/15 10
-15
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 3A 9/15 11
+1
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 2A 8/15 6
+24
S23 11 Oberg Trophy 1A 4/15 11
+79
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 10 8/12 7
+17
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 9 11/12 8
-213
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 8 9/12 7
-42
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 7 7/12 6
+24
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 6 10/12 6
-116
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 5 4/12 10
+78
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 4 5/12 11
+63
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 3 4/12 6
+81
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 2 9/12 11
-25
S23 10 Southern 5 Fleet Race / Ewenson Trophy 1 9/12 11
-26
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 12A 6/16 12
+70
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 11A 2/16 15
+94
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 10A 14/16 15
-42
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 9A 4/16 13
+88
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 8A 9/16 13
+49
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 7A 10/16 14
+36
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 6A 4/16 14
+90
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 5A 13/16 14
-17
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 4A 12/16 14
+8
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 3A 10/16 12
+34
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 2A 10/16 12
+31
S23 09 Connecticut Valley Dinghy Championship Trophy 1A 7/16 15
-460
F22 09 Schell Trophy 10B 15/18 16
+9
F22 09 Schell Trophy 9B 17/18 16
-87
F22 09 Schell Trophy 4B 13/18 15
+55
F22 09 Schell Trophy 3B 18/18 15
-285
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 12B 15/17 9
-170
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 11B 11/17 9
-5
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 10B 7/17 11
+64
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 6B 10/17 13
+30
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 5B 9/17 10
+37
F22 08 Rudi Oberg Trophy 4B 7/17 12
+66
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 6B 14/15 11
-152
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 5B 13/15 11
-105
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 4B 10/15 10
+27
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 3B 15/15 8
-328
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 2B 1/15 7
+127
F22 07 31st Captain Hurst Bowl 1B 10/15 7
+21
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 8B 8/12 2
-94
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 7B 1/12 3
+134
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 6B 4/12 4
+75
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 5B 3/12 4
+101
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 4B 5/12 3
+54
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 3B 2/12 5
+111
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 2B 2/12 3
+113
F22 06 Hewitt Trophy 1B 5/12 5
+65
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 8A 17/20 9
-91
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 7A 15/20 10
-49
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 6A 18/20 4
-184
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 5A 15/20 7
-56
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 4A 10/20 7
+32
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 3A 11/20 6
+25
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 2A 13/20 7
-14
F22 05 George Warren Smith Trophy 1A 5/20 10
+92
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 14B 16/18 17
+9
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 13B 16/18 17
+5
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 12B 15/18 17
+38
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 11B 14/18 17
+47
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 10B 5/18 17
+127
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 9B 17/18 16
-9
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 8B 18/18 17
-262
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 7B 15/18 17
+26
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 6B 17/18 17
-121
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 5B 12/18 17
+72
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 4B 16/18 17
-46
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 3B 16/18 17
-40
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 2B 13/18 17
+51
F22 04 Sherman Hoyt Trophy 1B 17/18 16
-69
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 7B 14/16 4
-133
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 6B 10/16 11
+6
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 5B 12/16 5
-51
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 4B 8/16 5
+51
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 3B 9/16 10
+28
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 2B 8/16 9
+51
F22 03 Barnett Trophy 1B 3/16 6
+122
Season Week Event Race Result Predicted Rating Change
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 68 W 58% L
+141
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 66 W 52% L
+126
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 65 L 63% L
-35
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 41 L 55% L
-28
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 37 L 58% L
-46
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 33 L 50% L
-52
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 29 L 63% L
-95
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 25 L 55% L
-95
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 19 L 83% L
-1
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 13 L 69% L
-136
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 7 L 61% L
-71
S23 07 Southern NE Team Race 1 L 58% L
-195
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 64 W 58% W
+112
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 62 W 52% L
+63
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 60 W 55% L
+53
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 56 W 52% W
+54
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 52 W 63% L
+103
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 41 W 55% L
+75
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 36 L 52% L
-37
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 32 W 66% W
+39
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 28 L 55% W
-19
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 24 W 69% L
+139
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 20 L 77% L
-4
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 14 L 66% W
-73
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 8 L 58% W
-30
S23 06 Wood Trophy Team Race 2 W 61% L
+139
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 26 L 55% L
-43
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 21 W 63% L
+203
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 17 W 61% L
+5
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 14 L 58% W
-46
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 11 L 55% W
-93
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 8 L 72% L
-44
S23 05 Sharpe Trophy Team Race 3 L 55% L
-112